Junioren U10


101David Kovalenko1075751505.01.2007
102Tim Quak1075443627.01.2007
103Juliana Kempken2075274616.05.2007
104Fabian Stahlmann1075443023.07.2007
105Leonidas Thomaidis1075789106.06.2007
106Elias Stahlmann10902283
27.04.2009
107Piet Schmidt11082709
22.08.2010
von links: Juliana Kempken, Tim Quak, David Kovalenko, Fabian Stahlmann. Es fehlen: Leonidas Thomaidis, Elias Stahlmann,Piet Schmidt