Spielstände TCW-Skat Turnier 2016-2017

Spielstände Skattabelle 2016-2017   

  OktoberNovemberDezemberJanuarFebruarMärzAprilgesamt
1Drieb, Josef1.34101.7191.4121.6061.2401.7459.063
2Franssen, Hans-Georg2.42301.6853931.5691.8641.0849.018
3Steh, Herbert2.2631.68201.0601.4598501.6208.934
4Greykowski, Klaus1.8661.22501.3422.1701.4097378.749
5Ley, Wolfgang1.6566661.42501.7202.1151.0108.592
6Kemmerling, Theo1.0861.8321.5041.23001.0031.6868.341
7Lucka, Michael1.4851.40301.5051.0921.1401.2247.849
8Jurk Willi1.3361.57501.2939811.4901.1227.797
9Königstein, Helmut1.21198401.1701.6658291.7087.567
10Bolten, Heinz8121.7951.3831.7331.20805817.512
11Beier, Fritz01.23109671.5411.5451.5036.787
12Knauber, Hans-Georg1.2541.24701.2251.6371.38806.751
13Ley, Pattrick1.4545581.470001.5431.1216.146
14Dieck, Heinz8111.0081.15301.3237437665.804
15Knauber, Margot01.4951.3549499351.00405.737
16Klömpges, Bernd2501.5391.06001.27101.4765.596
17Schierski, Albert1.1719961.12701.14899005.432
18Esser, Werner1.3151.4411.4780009885.222
19Oetinger, Karl-Heinz8821.7651.48400004.131
20Röper,Josef098301.235528002.746
21Heidrich, Albert066100000661
Summe024.08616.84215.51421.85319.15318.371115.819