Spielstände TCW-Skat Turnier 2018-2019

  OktoberNovemberDezemberJanuarFebruarMärzAprilgeamt
1Kemmerling, Theo1.8132.0941.2511.2676.425
2Steh, Herbert1.4331.5131.8251.3876.158
3Drieb, Josef1.5651.4141.8101.1135.902
4Beier, Fritz1.3671.52602.1835.076
5Lucka, Michael1.5248921.1151.3154.846
6Dieck, Heinz1.2055471.7941.1304.676
7Königstein, Helmut1.0461.5366241.3194.525
8Hübinger, Horst7068221.8251.1424.495
9Schober, Manfred1.2979367021.4234.358
10Ley, Wolfgang1.33297801.6853.995
11Geerts, Paul9011.75701.1823.840
12Bolten, Heinz01.0135931.7163.322
13Jurk Willi01.6197916583.068
14Heidrich, Albert1.15401.0118062.971
15Franssen, Hans-Georg01.10709182.025
16Esser, Werner1.0670001.067
17Greykowski, Klaus00000
18Schierski, Albert00000
19Nowok, Peter00000
20Ley, Pattrick00000
16.41017.75413.34119.244066.749