Spielstände TCW-Skat Turnier 2018-2019

 TestOktoberNovemberDezemberJanuarFebruarMärzAprilgeamt
1Kemmerling, Theo1.8132.0941.2511.2671.0882.36109.874
2Steh, Herbert1.4331.5131.82501.3971.4271.5949.189
3Dieck, Heinz1.20501.7941.1301.7051.4581.4468.738
4Drieb, Josef1.5651.4141.8101.11301.3399548.195
5Königstein, Helmut1.0461.53601.3191.2321.1331.5987.864
6Ley, Wolfgang1.33297801.6851.55001.7307.275
7Jurk Willi01.6197916581.8171.1431.2447.272
8Schober, Manfred1.29793601.4231.3501.1699987.173
9Bolten, Heinz01.0135931.7161.8251.3946057.146
10Beier, Fritz1.3671.52602.1833306998346.939
11Geerts, Paul9011.75701.1824881.8066706.804
12Hübinger, Horst7068221.8251.14262401.2726.391
13Lucka, Michael1.5248921.1151.31509874096.242
14Heidrich, Albert1.15401.0118061.0018958685.735
15Esser, Werner1.06700001.0461.9284.041
16Franssen, Hans-Georg01.10709181.009003.034
17Ley, Pattrick00001.05201.7792.831
18Greykowski, Klaus00000000
19Schierski, Albert00000000
20Nowok, Peter00000000
16.41017.20712.01517.85716.468