Spielstände TCW-Skat Turnier 2015-2016

zurück zur Terminübersicht

Abschlusstabelle der Spielstände April 2016    

TCW-Skatturnier 2015 - 2016         
OktoberNovemberDezemberJanuarFebruarMärzAprilgesamt
1Ley, Wolfgang1,6081,2361,9401,67502,1462,09410,699
2Kemmerling, Theo1,8919642,4031,79002,20176110,010
3Königstein, Helmut1,5531,4121,6262,07701,7178459,230
4Greykowski, Klaus1,0819461,0272,14501,5182,1118,828
5Jurk Willi1,3881,6531,61501,4831,3971,2898,825
6Steh, Herbert1,4211,4991,1528021,75901,2077,840
7Beier, Fritz1,3671,20301,5361,5965741,3007,576
8Klömpges, Bernd2,5041,5261,30301,04601,1497,528
9Lucka, Michael9638871,2209741,98608236,853
10Esser, Werner1,3701,5501,19601,15482206,092
11Knauber, Margot7541,36285749009031,4225,788
12Dieck, Heinz1,2301,215003261,3471,4995,617
13Knauber, Hans-Georg1,1421,24959780408636385,293
14Bolten, Heinz098055901,1981,5199955,251
15Schierski, Albert1,1981,193516008101,2194,936
16Ley, Pattrick01,1721,041964001,2554,432
17Röper, Josef01,4931,24001,223003,956
18Drieb, Josef6651,8610485780003,791
19Franssen, Hans-Georg036305831,47247102,889