Spielstände TCW-Skat Turnier 2017-2018

  OktoberNovemberDezemberJanuarFebruarMärzAprilinsgesamt
1Kemmerling, Theo1.3511.7641.7952.01497608928.792
2Bolten, Heinz1.5661.46401.4311.1731.2591.6988.591
3Steh, Herbert1.3831.0182.01201.3939781.6178.401
4Greykowski, Klaus1.4527031.4231.99101.5861.0428.197
5Königstein, Helmut1.4081.5851.4291.2311.10801.3248.085
6Franssen, Hans-Georg1.1461.73201.5901.4381.77407.680
7Nowok, Peter1.4731.4531.3831.1351.10908107.363
8Dieck, Heinz1.15601.3081.5021.1468461.2487.206
9Lucka, Michael01.1521.5471.0801.7461.34206.867
10Beier, Fritz77978401.4021.3631.1491.3146.791
11Drieb, Josef1.61607991.0781.4201.49306.406
12Geertz, Paul0001.1521.3691.6251.6295.775
13Schober, Manfred04561.3536401.1747621.2065.591
14Ley, Wolfgang8090001.3241.6461.6745.453
15Jurk Willi06965608231.6751.21604.970
16Esser, Werner1.7201.54487100004.135
17Klömpges, Bernd1.23401.227001.66004.121
18Hübinger, Horst0001.0061.0914005483.045
19Schierski, Albert0000001.1001.100
20Röper, Josef00000000
21Ley, Pattrick00000000
22Frank, Lothar00000000