Spielstände TCW-Skat Turnier 2021-2022

Skat beim TC Weissenberg        Ergebnis
Spielzeit 2021/2221.10.2111.11.219.12.2113.1.2210.2.2210.3.2214.4.22
FranssenHans-Georg197218893861
KönigsteinHelmut159516843279
BoltenHeinz21415592700
SchoberManfred15559752530
BeierFritz110812342342
HeidrichAlbert121810572275
StehHerbert12648622126
KemmerlingTheo83811521990
HübingerHorst12397311970
LeyWolfgang019221922
JurkWilli186601866
GeertsPaul173601736
LuckaMichael6268301456
BelzWilfried013841384
DriebJosef115601156
SchölzelWolfgang8750875
NowokPeter8320832
DieckHeinz7000700
EiflerBen000
LeyPatrick000
OlechnowiczManfred000
SchifferJürgen000